|
Opti | Teeny | 420er | 470er | Pirat | H-Boot
|
|
Opti A
|
Anja Dethlefsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
61
|
von
|
77
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
28
|
|
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, TSC (11./12.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
29
|
von
|
33
|
|
Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
26
|
von
|
51
|
|
LJüM-Berlin 2005, SpYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
16
|
von
|
62
|
|
Müggelschlösschen-Cup 2005, SGaM (17./18.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
14
|
von
|
40
|
|
Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
10
|
von
|
11
|
|
Herbstpokal 2005, YCBG (22./23.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
114
|
von
|
137
|
|
Tim Freiheit
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
56
|
von
|
77
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
15
|
von
|
28
|
|
Goldener Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
88
|
von
|
109
|
|
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, TSC (11./12.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
13
|
von
|
33
|
|
Havel-Cup 2005 (18./19.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
12
|
von
|
22
|
|
Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
29
|
von
|
51
|
|
LJüM-Berlin 2005, SpYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
34
|
von
|
62
|
|
Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
10
|
von
|
11
|
|
Herbstpokal 2005, YCBG (22./23.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
66
|
von
|
137
|
|
Eisbärencup 2005 Bremerhaven (05./06.11.2005)
|
Platz
|
24
|
von
|
63
|
|
Yannik Schönwälder
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
60
|
von
|
77
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
28
|
von
|
28
|
|
Goldener Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
102
|
von
|
109
|
|
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, TSC (11./12.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
33
|
von
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti B
|
Anja Dethlefsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müggelcup 2005, SVR (16./17.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
6
|
von
|
81
|
|
Tim Freiheit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müggelcup 2005, SVR (16./17.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
4
|
von
|
81
|
|
Timo Völker
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
8
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
12
|
von
|
102
|
|
Silberner Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
77
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
93
|
von
|
110
|
|
Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
14
|
von
|
52
|
|
Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
6
|
von
|
44
|
|
Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
10
|
von
|
11
|
|
Johannes Schleuning
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müggelcup 2005, SVR (16./17.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
39
|
von
|
81
|
|
39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
60
|
von
|
104
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
13
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
43
|
von
|
102
|
|
Silberner Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
34
|
von
|
77
|
|
Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
38
|
von
|
52
|
|
Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
12
|
von
|
44
|
|
Max Popken
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
63
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
12
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
31
|
von
|
102
|
|
Silberner Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
56
|
von
|
77
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
30
|
von
|
110
|
|
Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
10
|
von
|
11
|
|
Fanny Popken
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
59
|
von
|
63
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
33
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
98
|
von
|
102
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
97
|
von
|
110
|
|
Anne Esterl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
49
|
von
|
63
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
27
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
88
|
von
|
102
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
90
|
von
|
110
|
|
Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
43
|
von
|
52
|
|
Jennifer Linse-Ostermeier
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
54
|
von
|
63
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
40
|
von
|
41
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
108
|
von
|
110
|
|
Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
48
|
von
|
52
|
|
Zoe Klinke
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
58
|
von
|
63
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
84
|
von
|
102
|
|
Henry Kiefer
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
39
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
97
|
von
|
102
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
94
|
von
|
110
|
|
Julius Langrehr
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
34
|
von
|
41
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
99
|
von
|
102
|
|
Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006)
|
Platz
|
86
|
von
|
110
|
|
Finja Berresheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
100
|
von
|
102
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti C
|
Max Salzwedel
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
23
|
von
|
64
|
|
Jonas Jacobi
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
26
|
von
|
64
|
|
Pia Esterl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
30
|
von
|
64
|
|
Jannik Jacobi
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
35
|
von
|
64
|
|
Mike Przybyl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
39
|
von
|
64
|
|
Rebecca Langrehr
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
46
|
von
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teeny
|
Britta Heil / Kassandra Voß
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer April Cup 2005 (23./24.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
5
|
von
|
16
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
13
|
von
|
27
|
|
Hamburger Jugendseglertr. (LJüM-HH) 2005, HSC (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
1
|
von
|
24
|
|
Preis von Lindwerder 2005, YCM (05./06.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
1
|
von
|
21
|
|
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, LJüM-B, TSC (11./12.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
2
|
|
21
|
|
Berliner Vizemeister
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marstall-Cup Schwerin 2005, SSV (18./19.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
3
|
von
|
39
|
|
IDJüM 2005, WSC Bodensee (22.-29.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
15
|
von
|
65
|
|
Laura Plößel / Josefin Bressel
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
27
|
von
|
27
|
|
Hamburger Jugendseglertr. (LJüM-HH) 2005, HSC (28./29.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
24
|
|
Preis von Lindwerder 2005, YCM (05./06.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
9
|
von
|
21
|
|
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, LJüM-B, TSC (11./12.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
17
|
von
|
21
|
|
Marstall-Cup Schwerin 2005, SSV (18./19.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
34
|
von
|
39
|
|
IDJüM 2005, WSC Bodensee (22.-29.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
54
|
von
|
65
|
|
Selina Nachke (FSJ) / Maren Sojkowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preis von Lindwerder 2005, YCM (05./06.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
7
|
von
|
21
|
|
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, LJüM-B, TSC (11./12.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
11
|
von
|
21
|
|
IDJüM 2005, WSC Bodensee (22.-29.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
25
|
von
|
65
|
|
Timo Völker / Fabian Marx
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teeny-Trophy 2005, YCSt (17./18.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
2
|
von
|
19
|
|
Theo Trebs / Enno Trebs
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sommerregatta Teeny 2005, FSJ (27./28.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
5
|
von
|
19
|
|
Teeny-Trophy 2005, YCSt (17./18.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
5
|
von
|
19
|
|
Teeny-Ausklang 2005, TSV (24./25.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
9
|
von
|
19
|
|
Timo Völker / Tim Freiheit
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teeny-Ausklang 2005, TSV (24./25.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
10
|
von
|
19
|
|
Myra Biedermann (SKN) / Max Popken
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teeny-Ausklang 2005, TSV (24./25.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
13
|
von
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420er
|
Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeller 420er-Cup EM/WM A., YCRA Bodensee (16./17.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
37
|
von
|
77
|
|
EM/WM-Ausscheidung Lübecker Bucht 2005 (05.-08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
6
|
von
|
41
|
|
Kieler Pfingstbusch 2005, KYC (14.-16.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
49
|
von
|
107
|
|
Kieler Woche 2005, KYC (18.-21.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
63
|
von
|
145
|
|
Warnemünder Woche 2005, WSC (02.-04.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
30
|
von
|
58
|
|
Int. Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft, SCR (29.07.-05.08.2005)
|
Platz
|
1
|
von
|
115
|
|
Internationaler Deutscher Jugendmeister
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend-EM 2005, Gardasee, ITA (11.-18.08.2005)
|
Platz
|
25
|
von
|
108
|
|
Joris Maerevoet / Jeronimo Landauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greifswalder Frühjahrsregatta 2005, GYC (23./24.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
10
|
von
|
19
|
|
Jugendwettfahrten 2005, BYC (21./22.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
7
|
von
|
20
|
|
Sea Cup North 2005, SCN (04./05.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
7
|
von
|
30
|
|
LM-Thüringen 2005, SCTB (18.-19.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
3
|
von
|
18
|
|
Int. Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft, SCR (29.07.-05.08.2005)
|
Platz
|
72
|
von
|
115
|
|
Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
43
|
|
Spandauer Eis-Cup 2005, SpYC (15./16.20.2005)
|
Platz
|
28
|
von
|
41
|
|
Britta Heil / Tom Sellin (JSC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
27
|
von
|
43
|
|
Britta Heil / Birthe Herziger (JSC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saubuchtrennen 2005, PSV (24./25.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
32
|
von
|
40
|
|
Spandauer Eis-Cup 2005, SpYC (15./16.20.2005)
|
Platz
|
4
|
von
|
41
|
|
Anja Dethlefsen / Josefin Bressel
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
36
|
von
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470er
|
Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
13
|
von
|
15
|
|
IDM 2005, Ijsselmeer/Medemblick, DYC (30.09.-03.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
59
|
|
Joachim Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2005, VSaW (21.-23.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
9
|
von
|
29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pirat
|
Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preis der Malche 2005, TSC (25.-28.03.2005)
|
Platz
|
5
|
von
|
21
|
|
Willi Möllmer Gedächtnispreis 2005, LM-B, SCO (09./10.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
8
|
von
|
25
|
|
Silbernes Beil 2005, WVG 1928 (25.-26.06.2005)
|
Platz
|
22
|
von
|
70
|
|
IDM 2005, SV Hüde (18.-22.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
21
|
von
|
66
|
|
Florian Duwe / Andrea Loth
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willi Möllmer Gedächtnispreis 2005, LM-B, SCO (09./10.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
7
|
von
|
25
|
|
Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta 2005, SYC (07./08.05.2005)
|
Platz
|
|
von
|
|
|
Florian Duwe / Michael Koster
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goldplakette 2005, JSC (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
2
|
von
|
13
|
|
Franziska Stolzmann (TSV) / Marc Helms
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goldplakette 2005, JSC (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
7
|
von
|
13
|
|
Laura Plößel / Maren Sojkowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goldplakette 2005, JSC (10./11.09.2005)
|
Platz
|
13
|
von
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-Boot
|
Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Sven Taube
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frühlingswettfahrten 2005, BYC (23./24.04.2005)
|
Platz
|
3
|
von
|
17
|
|
Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Markus Keding
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warnemünder Woche 2005, WSC (08.-10.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
2
|
von
|
13
|
|
Bavarian Open 2005, Brombachsee (15.-17.07.2005)
|
Platz
|
3
|
von
|
23
|
|
Rolling Home 2005, SCA (29./30.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
2
|
von
|
24
|
|
Bommel Zimmermann / Sven Taube / Markus Keding
|
|
|
|
|
|
IDM 2005 Chiemsee, CYC (10.-15-09.2005)
|
Platz
|
15
|
von
|
53
|
|
Fawell-Presi 2005, VSaW (30.09.-02.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
1
|
von
|
14
|
|
Senatspreis 2005 (LM-Berlin), BYC (07.-09.10.2005)
|
Platz
|
4
|
von
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|